TRAVEL SCHEDULE

Date Time   Teams     Referee AR1 AR2 Field League
                     
Sat 3/16 12:00 CVU U-14 Boys Red vs. Nelson U-14 Boys  Hemric K Wildermuth Scheerer  CVRSC # 5 Skyline Classic
                     
                     
Sat 3/23 1:30 CVU U-12 Boys Red vs. SOCA U-12 Cville White  Guinan Lovern Stanley CVRSC #6  Skyline Classic
                     
                     
Sun 3/24 2:00 CVU U-12 Boys vs. Goochland U-12 Boys  Kemppainen Scheerer  Lovern CVRSC#6 Skyline Classic 
                     
                     
                     
                     
Date Time   Teams     Referee AR1 AR2 Field League
                     
Sat 3/30  10:30 CVU U-12 Boys vs. NRU U-12 Boys    Lovern Heath B Brinly CVRSC # 6 Skyline Premier 
                     
  1:30 CVU U-14 Boys vs. SOCA  U-13 Boys  Heath B Lovern Brinly CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 CVU U-12 Girls vs. NRU U-12 Girls    Scheerer S Guinan Scheerer L CVRSC #7 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 CVU U-11 Boys vs. NRU U-11 Boys    Guinan Scheerer L Scheerer S CVRSC # 7 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 CVU U-14 Girls vs. NRU U-14 Girls    Robert H Hemric K Kemppanien CVRSC #8 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 CVU U-13 Boys vs. NRU U-13 Boys    Hemric K Kemppanien Kappler  CVRSC #8 Skyline Premier 
  1:15 CVU U-14 Boys vs. NRU U-14 Boys    Kappler  Hemric K Kemppanien CVRSC #8 Skyline Premier 
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
Date Time   Teams     Referee AR1 AR2 Field League
Sat 4/6 12:00pm. CVU U-12 Boys Red vs. Orange Boys U-12        CVRSC # 6  Skyline Classic 
                     
  1:30 PM CVU U-14 Boys Red vs. Orange U-14 Boys        CVRSC #5 Skyline Classic 
                     
                     
                     
                     
Date Time   Teams     Referee AR1 AR2 Field League
Sat 4/13 10:30 AM CVU U-12 Girls vs. SOA U-12 Girls         CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 CVU U-12 Boys vs. SOA U-12 Boys          CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 CVU U-11 Boys vs. SOA U-11 Boys          CVRSC #7 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 P.M. CVU U-11 Girls vs. SOA U-11 Girls         CVRSC #7 Skyline Premier 
                     
  12:00PM CVU U-14 Boys vs. SOA U-14 Boys          CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
  1:30 PM CVU U-13 Boys vs. SOA U-13 Boys          CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
  3:15 CVU U-14 Girls vs. SOCA U-14 Girls          CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
                     
Sat 4/14 2:00pm  CVU U-12 Boys Red vs SOCA U-12 Boys Blue        CVRSC #6 Skyline Classic 
                     
Sat 4/27 1:30 CVU U-12 Boys Red vs. FYSA U-12 Boys        CVRSC#6 Skyline Classic 
                     
                     
Sun 4/28 11:30 CVU U-12 Boys vs. SVU U-12 Boys          CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
  1:00 CVU U-11 Boys vs. SVU U-11 Boys          CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 CVU U-12 Girls vs. SVU U-12 Girls          CVRSC#7 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 CVU U-11 Girls vs. SOCA U-11 Girls Classic       CVRSC#7 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:00 AM CVU U-14 Boys vs. SVU U-14 Boys          CVRSC#8 Skyline Premier 
  11:30 AM CVU U-14 Girls vs. SVU U-14 Girls          CVRSC#8 Skyline Premier 
  1:00 PM CVU U-13 Boys vs. SVU U-13 Boys          CVRSC#8 Skyline Premier 
  2:30PM  CVU U-14 Boys vs. SVU U-14 Boys          CVRSC#8 Skyline Premier 
                     
Sat 5/4 10:30A.M.  CVU U-12  Boys vs. SOCA U-12 Boys        CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 PM CVU U-12 Girls vs. SOCA U-12 Girls         CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 CVU U-11 Boys vs. SOCA U-11 Boys          CVRSC#7 Skyline Premier
  12:00PM  CVU U-11 Girls vs. SOCA U-11 Girls          CVRSC#7 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 CVU U-14 Girls vs. SOCA U-14 Girls          CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 CVU U-13 Boys vs. SOCA U-13 Boys          CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
  1:30 CVU U-14 Boys vs. SOCA Classic U-14 Boys        CVRSC #5 Skyline Premier 
  3:00 CVU U-14 Boys Red vs. FYSA U-14 Boys        CVRSC #5 Skyline Classic
                     
                     
                     
                     
Sat 5/11 10:30 AM CVU U-12 Boys vs. Valley U-12 Boys          CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 PM CVU U-11 Boys vs. Valley U-11 Boys          CVRSC #6 Skyline Premier 
                     
  10:30 AM CVU U-12 Girls vs. Valley U-12 Girls           CVRSC #7 Skyline Premier 
  12:00 PM CVU U-11 Girls vs. Valley U-11 Girls          CVRSC #7 Skyline Premier 
                     
  12:00 CVU U-14 Girls vs. Valley U-14 Girls          CVRSC#8 Skyline Premier 
  1:30 AM CVU U-13 Boys vs. Valley U-13 Boys          CVRSC#8 Skyline Premier